?

Log in

{ w a r n ι n g } тнere ιѕ free тιger aroυnd!

ι'м a 타이가! тa - ι - gaн!

Name:
- м і l а - (I'm a 타이가!)
Birthdate:
11 May 1987
Location:
Website:
External Services:
  • noiseless_night@livejournal.com
  • coffeinatednight AIM status
+{ U N D E R________C O N S T R U C T I O N }+


Bae Seul Gi
Patient 01!

Name: !Mila!
Age: !Officially, 22 years old!
Illness: !Being obssesed with coffe, love asian culture, and who know what else could I have?
Symptom: Addict to Caffeina and Cigarretes, !Compulsive Randomness, Excesive Weirdness,
Treatment: !Give me my Yehwook dosis and nobody will get hurt!
Recomendations: !Do not touch Wook or Yehwung when I'm deprived or frustrated. It's a bad idea, I can take out eyes for that.
Nurses:
1) lucid_acolyte
2) je_sea_kah
3) jennchii
4) ryou_no_baka
(The last 2 ones are my favorite ones, but if I can have a conversation with the 3 first ones at the same time, is more than perfect. It's like Siwon's chocolate abs <3~!!)
I want to be democratic and okey, All of your are my favorites ones. Just because you made my world bright and those fluffly stuff that I cannot say cause (I have to save that for my wookie-wook~! 8D!) I will have a weirdness high and we don't want that. So, YES, you all are my favorites nurses (and friends) and YES, you really made my life easier with our conversations. (*Send you kisses*)

profile layout » tags » my fanfic archive



If you have no voice. SCREAM.
If you have no legs. RUN.
If you have no hope. INVENT.
What if anything were possible?

-- Cirque du Soleil - Alegria



Life isn't about finding yourself
It's about creating yourself.

-- George Bernard




Jang Geun Seok
A B O U T ___ M E


Username: Noiseless Night. PopCherryPop.
Nickname(s): Mila.
Real Name: Camila
Age: I'm already 23 years old.
Ethnicity/Background: Chilean
Location: Santiago / Chile

(*) I'm a law student of Finis Terrae's university. This is my 4th year of 5 (6 if we count the practice, the thesis and the final, grade's exam). So, normally I don't update my livejournal very often.
(*) I have the bad habit of writing fanfics but never ending them. I know, I hate myself too. As I have time, I always end doing anything else instead of studing or writting the fanfics (I think that I just should write oneshoots --;)


{♥}{♥}{♥}{♥}{♥}


My TOP List Favorites Groups:
KANJANI8
♥Super Junior ♥ SS501 ♥ Son Ho Young ♥ The TRAX ♥ Lee Seung Gi ♥ Mc The MAX ♥ JungChul ♥ Pierrot ♥ Dir en Grey ♥ Glay ♥ Plastic Tree ♥ Merry ♥ Buck Tick ♥ Back On ♥ M-flo ♥ Duel Jewel ♥ Metronome ♥ X-Japan! ♥ Nicholas Tse ♥ Alan Luo ♥ 183Club ♥ Aerosmith ♥ Cirque du Soleil Compilations ♥ Guns N' Roses ♥ James Morrison ♥ HIM ♥ Lacuna Coil ♥ Usher ♥ Bae seul Gi ♥ Sugar ♥

Favorite Movies: Elizabethtown, Nightmare before Xmas, Gen X Cops, The King and the Clown, Shrek, Fantasy VII: Advent Children, Sworfish, Cruel Intentions, Butterfly's effect, Tae Guk Ki, Battle Royal, Johnny Deep's movies, and a lot of Chinese movies. ^-^





{Technical Info!}


{•} Current MoodTheme by: Kanjani8 tsukkomicons
{•} FormerMoodTheme by: Super Junior crackified
{•} Current Layout by: minty_peach -- (New Soul 59)
{•} Former Layout by: girlboheme
{•} Current Header by: Me noiseless_night --



profile codes | {INSERT SOMETHING HERE!} | {Blogg in Spanish!}



Just a few links that I really use nowadays.
You can Actually find me there all days or at least I check these websites constantly.
So yeah, if you wanna contact me, you can do it throught these links.


Twitter
Last.fm
Fotolog
My fanfics
WCE Brigade
Blogger
Facebook
Layout
Profile codes




Credits to refuted community.
I've take this icons form you (*smiles*)

books books books
coffe tea coffe
music earphone music
scenary scenary scenary railing bunny



leetraxian&apos;s Profile Page

+d'espairsrays+, 1tym, 2shai, aerosmith, aioria, aliene ma'riage, allure idea, amadeus, baroque, bi rain, big bang, bin (jeon hyebin), bumwook, china, choi siwon, christopher o'riley, colors, cristina y los subterraneos, d'elanger, da'vid shito al, dbsg, dead pop stars, deadman, dear loving, dir en grey, donghae, duel jewel, earl grey, eeteuk, eunhae, eunhyuk, feel, fever time, final fantasy!, fly to the sky, glay, group s, guniw tools, guns and roses, h.o.t, hanchul, hanggeng, hankyung, hats, heechul, henry lau, hide, hirai ken, hyde, hyukhae, ice cream, internet shopping, italia, ivy, jang woo hyuk, janne da arc, japón, jinusean, jo kyuhyun, kagerou, kagrra, kangin, kangta & vanness, kangteuk, kibum, kichul, kihae, kilhi+ice, kim heechul, kim jongwoon, kim kibum, kim ryeowook, kim youngwoon, korea, koyote, kyuhyun, kyumin, l'arc~en~ciel, l'luvia, lacuna coil, lareine, lee donghae, lee hyukjae, lee seung gi, lee sungmin, leeteuk, lexy, m(minwoo), madeth gray'll, malice mizer, merry, metronome, miyavi, moi dix mois, moogadang, mucc, necklaces, nicholas tse, nightmare, nookicky, paranoid, park jungsu, phobia, photoshop, pierrot, placebo, plastic tree, porno graffiti, ps2, psycho le cemu, rain, rainbows, raphael, ryeomin, ryeowook, sandman, scarfs, se7en, shazna, shichul, shin dong hee, shindong, shinhwa, sichul, siwon, soap, suju, suju t, sungmin, super junior, super junior china, super junior kry, super junior t, the trax, tim, tim burton, tony ahn, tvxq, vanness wu, velvet eden, video games, wind, xjapan, yehsung, yehwook, yewook, zi:kill, zigzo

Statistics